Bennetts British Superbike race two – conditions dry
1 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati – Be Wiser Ducati 18 26:10.925 89.92 1:26.702 8
2 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati – Oxford Racing 18 26:11.401 0.476 0.476 89.89 1:26.581 5
3 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki – FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 18 26:13.927 3.002 2.526 89.75 1:26.740 7
4 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW – Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:25.141 14.216 11.214 89.11 1:26.977 2
5 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW – Smiths Racing 18 26:25.445 14.520 0.304 89.10 1:27.114 4
6 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW – Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:33.352 22.427 7.907 88.65 1:27.657 2
7 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki – RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 18 26:35.841 24.916 2.489 88.52 1:27.794 4
8 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 18 26:43.225 32.300 7.384 88.11 1:27.736 5
9 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda – Honda Racing 18 26:45.516 34.591 2.291 87.98 1:28.453 6
10 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki – OMG Racing Suzuki 18 26:45.814 34.889 0.298 87.97 1:28.206 12
11 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki – Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 26:46.113 35.188 0.299 87.95 1:28.142 10
12 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha – McAMS Yamaha 18 26:50.896 39.971 4.783 87.69 1:28.314 7
13 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki – Silicone Engineering Racing 18 26:53.265 42.340 2.369 87.56 1:28.573 5
14 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha – McAMS Yamaha 18 27:00.207 49.282 6.942 87.18 1:28.464 4
15 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha – Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 18 27:01.920 50.995 1.713 87.09 1:27.792 2
16 10 * Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki – OMG Racing Suzuki 18 27:03.478 52.553 1.558 87.01 1:28.757 7
17 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki – Team 64 Motorsports 18 27:04.328 53.403 0.850 86.96 1:28.916 6
18 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha – EHA Yamaha 18 27:04.511 53.586 0.183 86.95 1:29.062 5
19 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki – Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 27:06.108 55.183 1.597 86.87 1:28.676 7
20 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha – Raceways Yamaha 18 27:11.843 1:00.918 5.735 86.56 1:29.140 4
21 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha – Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 18 27:31.164 1:20.239 19.321 85.55 1:29.472 4
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 17 25:17.313 1 Lap 1 Lap 87.92 1:28.154 10
DNF 44 Gino REA GBR MV Agusta – Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 5 7:36.742 13 Laps 12 Laps 85.91 1:28.725 4
DNF 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW – Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 4 6:08.922 14 Laps 1 Lap 85.09 1:29.497 4
DNF 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda – Honda Racing 1 1:34.693 17 Laps 3 Laps 82.87
DNF 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati – Be Wiser Ducati 1 1:34.816 17 Laps 0.123 82.77
FASTEST LAP
46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati – Oxford Racing 5 1:26.581 90.64 mph 145.87 kph
#10 – Jump Start – 10 Second Time Penalty
Bennetts British Superbike race one – conditions dry
1 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki – FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 18 26:16.459 89.60 1:26.959 17
2 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati – Be Wiser Ducati 18 26:17.506 1.047 1.047 89.54 1:27.034 6
3 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati – Oxford Racing 18 26:18.330 1.871 0.824 89.50 1:26.922 7
4 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati – Be Wiser Ducati 18 26:25.696 9.237 7.366 89.08 1:26.945 8
5 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW – Smiths Racing 18 26:27.441 10.982 1.745 88.98 1:27.205 4
6 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW – Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:32.750 16.291 5.309 88.69 1:27.344 6
7 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha – McAMS Yamaha 18 26:33.509 17.050 0.759 88.65 1:27.707 2
8 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW – Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:33.754 17.295 0.245 88.63 1:27.693 4
9 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda – Honda Racing 18 26:36.809 20.350 3.055 88.46 1:27.964 5
10 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki – RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 18 26:39.839 23.380 3.030 88.29 1:27.954 5
11 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 18 26:44.807 28.348 4.968 88.02 1:27.863 5
12 44 Gino REA GBR MV Agusta – Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 18 26:44.981 28.522 0.174 88.01 1:28.077 6
13 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha – McAMS Yamaha 18 26:51.109 34.650 6.128 87.68 1:28.608 4
14 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda – Honda Racing 18 26:52.012 35.553 0.903 87.63 1:28.672 8
15 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki – Silicone Engineering Racing 18 26:53.647 37.188 1.635 87.54 1:28.587 10
16 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki – Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 26:53.804 37.345 0.157 87.53 1:28.508 17
17 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha – Raceways Yamaha 18 26:57.005 40.546 3.201 87.36 1:28.844 8
18 3 * Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki – OMG Racing Suzuki 18 27:01.785 45.326 4.780 87.10 1:28.720 9
19 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki – Team 64 Motorsports 18 27:05.867 49.408 4.082 86.88 1:29.231 4
20 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki – OMG Racing Suzuki 18 27:06.280 49.821 0.413 86.86 1:28.894 3
21 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki – Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 27:06.552 50.093 0.272 86.84 1:28.866 17
22 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW – Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 18 27:11.795 55.336 5.243 86.57 1:29.346 2
23 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha – EHA Yamaha 18 27:19.315 1:02.856 7.520 86.17 1:29.238 3
24 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha – Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 18 27:25.317 1:08.858 6.002 85.85 1:29.524 4
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 89 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki – Gearlink Kawasaki 8 12:17.011 10 Laps 10 Laps 85.18 1:30.528 3
DNF 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki – CDH Racing 6 9:14.441 12 Laps 2 Laps 84.92 1:30.381 3
DNF 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha – Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 2 3:01.571 16 Laps 4 Laps 86.44 1:27.575 2
DNF 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 0
FASTEST LAP
46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati – Oxford Racing 7 1:26.922 90.28 mph 145.30 kph
#3 – Jump Start – 10 Second Time Penalty
Bennetts British Superbike warm up – conditions dry
1 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati – Be Wiser Ducati 1:26.533 6 12 90.69
2 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki – FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:26.641 6 14 0.108 0.108 90.58
3 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati – Be Wiser Ducati 1:27.230 5 14 0.697 0.589 89.96
4 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda – Honda Racing 1:27.377 12 13 0.844 0.147 89.81
5 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 1:27.420 8 12 0.887 0.043 89.77
6 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW – Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:27.435 9 14 0.902 0.015 89.75
7 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW – Smiths Racing 1:27.496 9 9 0.963 0.061 89.69
8 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati – Oxford Racing 1:27.516 9 10 0.983 0.020 89.67
9 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW – Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:27.792 4 4 1.259 0.276 89.39
10 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 1:27.794 11 11 1.261 0.002 89.39
11 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha – McAMS Yamaha 1:27.951 3 4 1.418 0.157 89.23
12 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha – Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:28.284 8 9 1.751 0.333 88.89
13 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki – Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:28.377 13 13 1.844 0.093 88.80
14 44 Gino REA GBR MV Agusta – Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 1:28.381 9 12 1.848 0.004 88.79
15 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki – OMG Racing Suzuki 1:28.516 11 11 1.983 0.135 88.66
16 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda – Honda Racing 1:28.576 11 12 2.043 0.060 88.60
17 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha – McAMS Yamaha 1:28.584 10 10 2.051 0.008 88.59
18 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki – RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 1:28.626 10 10 2.093 0.042 88.55
19 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki – OMG Racing Suzuki 1:28.753 5 10 2.220 0.127 88.42
20 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki – Silicone Engineering Racing 1:28.844 5 12 2.311 0.091 88.33
21 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha – Raceways Yamaha 1:28.847 5 12 2.314 0.003 88.33
22 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki – Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:28.949 5 8 2.416 0.102 88.23
23 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki – Team 64 Motorsports 1:29.218 8 9 2.685 0.269 87.96
24 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha – EHA Yamaha 1:29.303 7 10 2.770 0.085 87.88
25 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW – Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:29.514 10 11 2.981 0.211 87.67
26 89 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki – Gearlink Kawasaki 1:30.718 4 9 4.185 1.204 86.51
27 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki – CDH Racing 1:30.920 5 9 4.387 0.202 86.31
28 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha – Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:31.099 9 9 4.566 0.179 86.14
29 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki – Team WD-40 1:32.123 2 3 5.590 1.024 85.19
HEL Performance British Motostar race two – conditions dry
1 64 1 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra – Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 19:01.748 82.48 1:34.161 9
2 70 2 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM – KRP 12 19:01.934 0.186 0.186 82.47 1:34.086 8
3 45 3 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM – IFS Team Swann Racing 12 19:03.634 1.886 1.700 82.34 1:34.144 7
4 47 4 Jake ARCHER GBR KTM – City Lifting/RS Racing 12 19:13.211 11.463 9.577 81.66 1:34.815 10
5 14 5 Jack NIXON GBR KTM – Santander Salt 12 19:13.375 11.627 0.164 81.65 1:34.823 12
6 21 6 Jerry van de BUNT NLD Honda – Raha61/LJ-Racing 12 19:19.259 17.511 5.884 81.23 1:35.132 4
7 19 S 1 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda – Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 12 19:48.401 46.653 29.142 79.24 1:35.995 6
8 72 S 2 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda – Nova Racing/SP 125 12 19:48.454 46.706 0.053 79.24 1:36.230 6
9 17 S 3 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda – Franco Bourne / SP125 12 19:52.871 51.123 4.417 78.94 1:36.692 10
10 71 S 4 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda – Banks Racing/MotoEngineering 12 19:52.928 51.180 0.057 78.94 1:36.597 12
11 54 7 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM – TeamWNT Burman Racing 12 20:03.614 1:01.866 10.686 78.24 1:39.289 6
12 16 S 5 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda – Nova Racing/SP 125 12 20:14.829 1:13.081 11.215 77.52 1:38.263 2
13 35 S 6 Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda – Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 12 20:28.325 1:26.577 13.496 76.67 1:39.298 12
14 37 S 7 Corey TINKER GBR Honda – Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 20:31.410 1:29.662 3.085 76.47 1:39.676 11
15 3 S 8 Louis RENDELL GBR Honda – Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 20:31.486 1:29.738 0.076 76.47 1:39.469 5
16 18 S 9 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda – Go Pink Racing 12 20:33.580 1:31.832 2.094 76.34 1:39.337 7
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 57 S Josh HIATT GBR Honda – Sorrymate.com 11 18:51.139 1 Lap 1 Lap 76.32 1:39.432 10
DNF 11 Dan JONES GBR KTM – City Lifting/RS Racing 10 15:52.592 2 Laps 1 Lap 82.38 1:33.895 8
DNF 48 Sharni PINFOLD AUS Honda – City Lifting/RS Racing 8 20:48.483 4 Laps 2 Laps 50.28 1:42.243 2
DNF 1 Victor RODRIGUEZ ESP DR Moto – GA Competition 7 11:09.700 5 Laps 1 Lap 82.03 1:34.567 2
DNF 7 Edmund BEST GBR KTM – SymCirrus Motorsport 7 11:15.496 5 Laps 5.796 81.32 1:35.000 3
DNF 99 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM – FPW Racing 7 11:16.212 5 Laps 0.716 81.24 1:35.324 5
DNF 96 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM – FPW Racing 1 1:41.771 11 Laps 6 Laps 77.11
FASTEST LAP
11 Dan JONES GBR KTM – City Lifting/RS Racing 8 1:33.895 83.58 mph 134.51 kph
19 S Scott OGDEN GBR Honda – Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 6 1:35.995 81.75 mph 131.57 kph
Pirelli National Superstock 1000 race – conditions dry
1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 12 18:44.889 83.72 1:28.290 10
2 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW – Bathams Racing 12 18:47.425 2.536 2.536 83.53 1:28.794 3
3 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda – Honda Racing 12 18:47.700 2.811 0.275 83.51 1:28.720 4
4 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki – Morello Racing Kawasaki 12 18:48.099 3.210 0.399 83.48 1:29.052 2
5 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki – STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 100 12 18:51.863 6.974 3.764 83.20 1:29.778 10
6 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia – IN Competition 12 18:52.071 7.182 0.208 83.18 1:30.052 11
7 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki – Morello Racing Kawasaki 12 18:52.143 7.254 0.072 83.18 1:29.880 11
8 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki – CPD Kawasaki 12 18:52.443 7.554 0.300 83.16 1:29.673 11
9 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia – IN Competition 12 18:55.213 10.324 2.770 82.95 1:30.643 9
10 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki – Team #109 Kawasaki 12 18:55.667 10.778 0.454 82.92 1:30.554 11
11 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki – CPD Kawasaki 12 18:55.835 10.946 0.168 82.91 1:30.438 11
12 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW – NP Motorcycles 12 18:56.018 11.129 0.183 82.90 1:30.509 11
13 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW – TwoTwoFour Motorsport 12 18:57.950 13.061 1.932 82.76 1:30.526 10
14 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki – Jones Dorling Racing 12 18:58.008 13.119 0.058 82.75 1:30.607 11
15 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW – Impcross Engineering Racing 12 18:58.131 13.242 0.123 82.74 1:30.649 11
16 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki – G&S Racing 12 18:58.244 13.355 0.113 82.73 1:30.687 10
17 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati – Highsparks Motorsport 12 18:58.448 13.559 0.204 82.72 1:30.654 10
18 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki – BWSR/Hawk Racing 12 18:59.000 14.111 0.552 82.68 1:30.114 11
19 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW – KCB Motorsport 12 18:59.215 14.326 0.215 82.66 1:30.484 10
20 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki – No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 12 19:00.184 15.295 0.969 82.59 1:30.994 12
21 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki – Jones Dorling Racing 12 19:02.571 17.682 2.387 82.42 1:31.452 9
22 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki – Via Moto Racing 12 19:02.786 17.897 0.215 82.40 1:31.007 10
23 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW – Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 12 19:05.089 20.200 2.303 82.24 1:31.233 10
24 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW – Integro 12 19:06.051 21.162 0.962 82.17 1:32.032 10
25 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha – TEL Racing 12 19:06.720 21.831 0.669 82.12 1:31.894 10
26 61 Max ALEXANDER GBR BMW – R&T Racing 12 19:06.853 21.964 0.133 82.11 1:31.816 11
27 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki – Wood/Belt Racing 12 19:10.414 25.525 3.561 81.86 1:32.652 10
28 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki – Team Tibble 12 19:14.908 30.019 4.494 81.54 1:33.276 10
29 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha – Croucher Needham 12 19:15.354 30.465 0.446 81.51 1:32.835 9
30 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW – Onsite Contractors BMW 12 19:17.951 33.062 2.597 81.33 1:33.290 10
31 90 Michael AUSTIN GBR Kawasaki – MPA Racing 12 19:19.081 34.192 1.130 81.25 1:33.589 10
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki – Echelon Consultancy 11 17:40.650 1 Lap 1 Lap 81.39 1:32.965 3
DNF 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki – Westerdale Racing 10 16:06.355 2 Laps 1 Lap 81.21 1:32.963 3
DNF 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki – FS-3 Racing Ltd 5 7:33.096 7 Laps 5 Laps 86.60 1:28.783 3
DNF 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW – Tyco BMW 3 4:33.229 9 Laps 2 Laps 86.17 1:28.797 3
DNF 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki – Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Su 1 1:37.619 11 Laps 2 Laps 80.39
FASTEST LAP
47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki – Buildbase Suzuki 10 1:28.290 88.88 mph 143.05 kph
Pirelli National Superstock 600 race – conditions dry
1 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki – Ready 4 Racing 7 10:56.170 83.72 1:32.558 2
2 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki – JR Performance Racing 7 10:56.621 0.451 0.451 83.66 1:32.307 3
3 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph – Century Racing 7 10:56.856 0.686 0.235 83.63 1:32.313 4
4 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki – G&S Racing 7 10:57.029 0.859 0.173 83.61 1:32.449 3
5 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki – STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 7 10:57.585 1.415 0.556 83.54 1:32.497 4
6 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha – Everquip Racing 7 10:57.978 1.808 0.393 83.49 1:32.410 3
7 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki – Astro-JJR Racing 7 11:04.334 8.164 6.356 82.69 1:33.337 3
8 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki – Via Moto Racing 7 11:04.578 8.408 0.244 82.66 1:33.147 3
9 3 Mark CLAYTON GBR Yamaha – Clayts Racing 7 11:04.760 8.590 0.182 82.64 1:33.306 3
10 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha – Simon Reid Racing 7 11:09.599 13.429 4.839 82.04 1:33.329 3
11 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki – Sam Laffins Racing 7 11:10.539 14.369 0.940 81.92 1:33.838 4
12 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha – Jones Dorling Racing 7 11:12.635 16.465 2.096 81.67 1:33.585 4
13 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha – Lloyd & Jones Parweld 7 11:12.770 16.600 0.135 81.65 1:34.179 3
14 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha – Adam Hartgrove Racing 7 11:12.974 16.804 0.204 81.63 1:34.177 4
15 42 Sam HOLME GBR Yamaha – HIA/Optimum Bikes Racing 7 11:17.438 21.268 4.464 81.09 1:34.194 2
16 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki – Team #109 Kawasaki 7 11:24.412 28.242 6.974 80.26 1:33.527 3
17 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha – Jones Dorling Racing 7 11:24.681 28.511 0.269 80.23 1:35.185 3
18 6 Conor WHEELER GBR Yamaha – www.connorwheeler.co.uk 7 11:29.711 33.541 5.030 79.65 1:34.671 3
19 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha – AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 7 11:33.931 37.761 4.220 79.16 1:35.687 3
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha – R&R Racing 4 6:28.758 3 Laps 3 Laps 80.75 1:35.326 2
DNF 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki – Daniel Brooks Racing 3 4:51.790 4 Laps 1 Lap 80.68 1:34.321 2
DNF 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Yamaha – Large-Taylor Racing 3 5:12.012 4 Laps 20.222 75.45 1:41.590 2
FASTEST LAP
99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki – JR Performance Racing 3 1:32.307 85.02 mph 136.82 kph
|